Agawam's Java Stop
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantFeeding Hills, MA

Agawam's Java Stop

Closed · opens tomorrow 6:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens tomorrow 6:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Agawam's Java Stop
Monday6:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Tuesday6:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Wednesday6:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Thursday6:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Friday6:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Sunday7:00 AM – 3:00 PM

Local time in Feeding Hills: 7:52 PM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (413) 786-0000 to confirm.

Location & directions

1226 Springfield Street
Feeding Hills, MA 01030

About Agawam's Java Stop

Located at 1226 Springfield Street in Feeding Hills, Massachusetts, Agawam's Java Stop is a restaurant. It's part of our guide to 5 restaurants, cafes and bars in Feeding Hills.

Agawam's Java Stop is open 7 days a week, usually 6:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Early risers are covered too: doors open at 6:00 AM most days.

Available service options are dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (413) 786-0000.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
1226 Springfield Street, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 6:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Agawam's Java Stop? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Agawam's Java Stop's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 6:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Monday: 6:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Tuesday: 6:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Wednesday: 6:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Thursday: 6:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Friday: 6:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Sunday: 7:00 AM – 3:00 PM.

Is Agawam's Java Stop open on Sunday?

Yes, Agawam's Java Stop is open on Sundays: 7:00 AM – 3:00 PM.

Where is Agawam's Java Stop located?

Agawam's Java Stop is located at 1226 Springfield Street, Feeding Hills, MA 01030.

What is the phone number of Agawam's Java Stop?

You can call Agawam's Java Stop at (413) 786-0000.

Does Agawam's Java Stop offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Agawam's Java Stop. Listed service options: dine-in.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.